Monday, June 16, 2008

I gonna miss them so much. Yesterday, Last For One show was the best show in my life. Every single one in studio enjoyed the show. I was clapping a lot and cheer out which I never done before in any show.

After the show, the guys went out of studio. It is meet and greet session. Photograph and autograph session as well. Darn, I went myself alone and I didn't have anyone who will take picture of me with them (I totally forgot that I could self-cam with Zero Nine). I tried to take picture. And the Style-M posing for me. Haha, he is so sweet.

I bought Last For One Memo book. The book is nice design. I got only two signatures in book. Zero Nine and Stone only.

This guy is hella funny. His picture below reminds me of MC Mong.

Everyone loves Zero Nine and everyone wanted to take pictures with him. I shaked hands with him and I clapped hands with him. I got signature from him as well. He is like so sweet, he is smiling always. He is like most good looking one in group as well. I want to hit myself for not taking picture with him. I feel like crying out loud.

All the Last For One crews have like nice body. They won't need to work out. Dancing makes their bodies so good. They ain't oh-so-tall or oh-so-handsome like actors. They just look normal. But they are awesome and I love them to bite.

Pictures credit to : Last For One


I will update the pictures from Zoo next time. Okay, two of BFFs (Best Friend Forever) went back YGN, the most expecting show just finished and school gonna start. So yeah, fun days are over and hell days gonna start. Bless me!


Post a Comment


Template by:
Free Blog Templates
This template is brought to you by : | Blogger Templates